Defenders of Texel Complete List of Fighters


The list below shows all the Fighters/Warriors available in Defenders of Texel (D.o.T.). Although we only show the default (minimum) stats of each fighter, if it shows the highest stat on Speed, Attack, etc, it will also have the highest stat when maxed out and upgraded. You can sort out all columns to determine which fighter is the best in any given stat, you can even keep the shift key pressed while clicking, to keep the sorted column fixed and continue with another one.

This list also shows the evolution line for all fighters, in rows of three. We are working on a separate Evolution guide where we not only show the chart, but also give the special skill and where and how you can obtain a certain fighter.

All about D.o.T self-fusion after the link.

Some warrior stats are missing, if you happen to have them, please leave a comment and we’ll update it right away.



AvatarNameRaritySignTribeHPAtkDefWisSpd
AshtadCommonAirXana5962335249
BabakUncommonAirXana107116539285
ArtachshartaRareAirXana265281142232215
EhsanCommonEarthXana6569375854
ElburzUncommonEarthXana123 1336110697
FaridoonRareEarthXana00000
EttyCommonLightningXana6468365753
FaridehUncommonLightningXana113122569789
GathaRareLightningXana00000
LalehCommonEarthXana6366355552
LeilaUncommonEarthXana110119559587
LilaRareEarthXana00000
KavehCommonFireXana121106601347
ManuUncommonFireXana255212103 1874
OrmazdRareFireXana00000
IhsanUncommonLightningXana16619297 20 27
JahangirRareLightningXana00000
JamshadEpicLightningXana773 867 503 130 171
JasperUncommonFireXana172 199 100 21 28
JavidRareFireXana385 436 244 60 79
UnknownEpicFireXana00000
MihrdatUncommonWaterXana177 205 104 22 29
MirrikhRareWaterXana421 476 267 65 86
MirzaEpicWaterXana859 963 559 145 190
RoshanUncommonLightningXana187 217 109 23 31
SaeedhRareLightningXana4234792686687
SaroshEpicLightningXana00000
BastiziUncommonFireXana189157761355
BikiliRareFireXana43136919740149
BurebistaEpicFireXana86174641389316
DromichaetaUncommonEarthXana189158761355
KomakizaRareEarthXana433371 19840150
UnknownEpicEarthXana00000
BrasusUncommonLightningXana3232691302394
MucaporRareLightningXana73963333869255
ZalmoxisEpicLightningXana14701273705 151540
OroluUncommonAirXana173144701250
MucatraRareAirXana39633918137137
DecaeneusEpicAirXana75665536278277
RigozusCommonWaterXana9885491137
ScoryloUncommonWaterXana202 168 821459
TarbusRareWaterXana00000
TiatiCommonFireXana9684481037
TsinnaUncommonFireXana215179871562
TsiruRareFireXana00000
ApatruiUncommonEarthXana661673215843
AranthurRareEarthXana00000
UnknownEpicEarthXana00000
LarceUncommonAirXana94694667186
LarisRareAirXana00000
UnknownEpicAirXana00000
LaraniiaCommonFireXana5946334598
LarthiUncommonFireXana100744972199
MessiaRareFireXana00000
PeciCommonLightningXana5947334598
PevthaUncommonLightningXana105785275208
PinariaRareLightningXana263 203140197470
TiadaUncommonEarthXana614126195185
OudaRareEarthXana17012179461441
UnknownEpicEarthXana00000
AmaUncommonWaterXana684629215204
AtaRareWaterXana172 12280467446
AvvaEpicWaterXana00000
ConoUncommonAirXana553724177167
DiggoRareAirXana16211575440420
UnknownEpicAirXana00000
AvoUncommonEarthXana604026191180
BadericRareEarthXana00000
UnknownEpicEarthXana00000
EnnaCommonFireXana809407031
FidaUncommonFireXana168126814049
GelaRareFireXana39236179135335
AiaCommonWaterXana131115651451
DidaUncommonWaterXana00000
HeraRareWaterXana00000
AlbernUncommonEarthXana346332450324
PetrusRareEarthXana9817191955725
BoldewinEpicEarthXana22538620819541518
BernUncommonLightningXana986642310294
FrankoRareLightningXana00000
TheodiEpicLightningXana54939526114021344
WioUncommonFireXana264925353254
MenikoRareFireXana7913773766582
HerardEpicFireXana16728615414481125
AioUncommonAirXana1562362729043
BeroRareAirXana385553621236121
EmericEpicAirXana84411901327277529
BettaUncommonFireXana15016375130119
EvergerdRareFireXana219156102593567
MachtildEpicFireXana00000
AldaUncommonWaterXana00000
AldwiRareWaterXana00000
UnknownEpicWaterXana00000
FerozeUncommonFireXana2872391162083
GasparRareFireXana67657931063234
HeydarEpicFireXana00000
CyrusUncommonEarthXana2813251643446
BehnamRareEarthXana650737412101134
DarriusEpicEarthXana13371500870225296
DacinaUncommonLightningXana611553014640
AmalustaRareLightningXana00000
KaropithlaEpicLightningXana00000
DardanosUncommonFireXana159133641146
ThiamarkosRareFireXana00000
ZyraxesEpicFireXana00000
AtiUncommonAirXana83614159164
PanatiRareAirXana209161112156374
SeiantiEpicAirXana00000
TetiaUncommonEarthXana00000
SemniRareEarthXana00000
AraziiaEpicEarthXana6405013524871104
AdilaCommonEarthXana9398528277
BlisUncommonEarthXana17018484147135
KoikolidaRareEarthXana439466236384356
ArteUncommonFireXana1152905627475
CaileRareFireXana301666157634205
VulcaEpicFireXana00000
CuinteUncommonEarthXana2723151593345
RasceRareEarthXana657744417102135
VelthurEpicEarthXana00000
GebboUncommonWaterXana1006843317300
EccoRareWaterXana00000
WigoEpicWaterXana00000
AddiUncommonLightningXana00000
BettoRareLightningXana259184120701670
EbbiEpicLightningXana00000
UnknownUncommonFireXana00000
NatoporusRareFireXana474650153429200
ThesantheiEpicFireXana00000
AmberfewCommonAirHemi5543314291
FlaxburnUncommonAirHemi91674565180
FondwellRareAirHemi00000
BewellCommonWaterHemi5543314292
BluesplintUncommonWaterHemi96714769191
RosemaneRareWaterHemi00000
BolefangUncommonFireHemi3222681302393
BrickfootRareFireHemi72462033267250
UnknownEpicFireHemi00000
BurntbackUncommonWaterHemi161134651147
WitherclayRareWaterHemi00000
SlateshanksEpicWaterHemi78267737580287
HalflightUncommonLightningHemi18520192160146
DarkbegoneRareLightningHemi447475240391363
DarlghastEpicLightningHemi00000
RedfangUncommonFireHemi166192972027
GreengriefRareFireHemi00000
UnknownEpicFireHemi00000
ClayfeatherUncommonWaterHemi1722001012128
FawnlocksRareWaterHemi3974502526282
UnknownEpicWaterHemi00000
HeartsweetUncommonWaterHemi1016844321304
HeartswiftRareWaterHemi276196128746713
IllenswiftEpicWaterHemi59442828215181456
IllfondUncommonAirHemi00000
JadewingRareAirHemi15310971415396
JinxanEpicAirHemi307221146786754
LimefootUncommonEarthHemi1762041032129
BaneloveRareEarthHemi4104642606484
LightbaneEpicEarthHemi00000
LoatheilUncommonFireHemi1872161092330
CopperbiteRareFireHemi00000
UnknownEpicFireHemi00000
MossbackCommonLightningHemi5861335148
LowluckUncommonLightningHemi106115539284
MakepeaceRareLightningHemi225292147240223
WhitesporeCommonLightningHemi225 292 147 240 223
RedrimeUncommonLightningHemi
RendfootRareLightningHemi
RosewiltUncommonLightningHemi
RustbornRareLightningHemi
BlackspillEpicLightningHemi
LossillUncommonEarthHemi
LovebaneRareEarthHemi
StonesongEpicEarthHemi
SpringfollyCommonEarthHemi
StarblightUncommonEarthHemi
StarthwartRareEarthHemi
StrawspillCommonFireHemi
SummerslipUncommonFireHemi
SunbackRareFireHemi
SweetbaneUncommonEarthHemi
SweetgriefRareEarthHemi
TidebornEpicEarthHemi
JonquilCommonLightningHemi
SableheadUncommonLightningHemi
BrightplumeRareLightningHemi
CloudshardCommonEarthHemi
IristostUncommonEarthHemi
DarkbloomRareEarthHemi
LostlingUncommonWaterHemi
SandlilyRareWaterHemi
UnknownEpicWaterHemi
BlackshardUncommonFireHemi
SearoseRareFireHemi
UnknownEpicFireHemi
CoiltressCommonLightningHemi
LilandulaUncommonLightningHemi
FlamewinderRareLightningHemi
FairwormCommonEarthHemi
NightgraceUncommonEarthHemi
SybillumeRareEarthHemi
RuewoodUncommonAirHemi
GreengloamRareAirHemi
NeversawEpicAirHemi
WinespillUncommonEarthHemi
LeesdownRareEarthHemi
DrymeadEpicEarth
HollyflyCommonLightningHemi
VerdanzaUncommonLightningHemi
WitchberryRareLightningHemi
LamenthystUncommonEarthHemi
MauvainRareEarthHemi
AmaraliceEpicEarthHemi
BluebelleUncommonAirHemi
MalarylisRareAirHemi
EsmellionEpicAirHemi
GoldengraspCommonFireHemi
EllendwingUncommonFireHemi
EvengloomRareFireHemi
PaledawnCommonEarthHemi
FlareheartUncommonEarthHemi
ReckonsowRareEarthHemi
KnotwoodCommonAirHemi
CyannisUncommonAirHemi
GoldfleeceRareAirHemi
WallflowerCommonLightningHemi
BloomhoofUncommonLightningHemi
EvengloryRareLightningHemi
TurntailUncommonAirHemi
TwinlanceRareAirHemi
UnknownEpicAirHemi
PridefallCommonFireHemi
SwaylowUncommonFireHemi
BraveburnRareFireHemi
HeartgnawCommonWaterHemi
LilamurineRareWaterHemi
FaingloryRareWaterHemi
GrimalkusUncommonLightningHemi
GlenogreRareLightningHemi
ValianderEpicLightningHemi
SootnoseUncommonEarthHemi
HeartwoodRareEarthHemi
IroncladEpicEarthHemi
GreenfrightUncommonFireHemi
FeverhangRareFireHemi
VermilitasEpicFireHemi
HeartclovenUncommonAirHemi
FourleafRareAirHemi
LuckdrawEpicAirHemi
WelkinbornCommonAirHemi
SkychildUncommonAirHemi
CelestiaRareAirHemi

Related posts:

13 Comments

  1. fondwell hp-276 att-211 def-146 wis-205 speed-505

    • rosemane hp-313 att-240 def-164 wiz-232 speed-577

    • my witherclay is lv 42, do you still want his stats or do you just want lv 1 stats

  2. Please use this invite code!! “GQke” (NEW – MAY) !!!!!

  3. Are you NEW in DOT? Use this code to have an EPIC! 2wQD

  4. Hey New Joiner!

    I realized that a lot of people have a hard time finding how to use their invite code to get the welcome package, and it is actually not very obvious.

    Here are the steps:

    – beating the first boss,

    – go to the “Home page”,

    – then click “More”,

    – then click “Invite ID”.

    - There you can see what you will receive if you enter an invite.

    – Please enter my invite to get this package if you can:

    CP9g (Case sensitive!) Thank you!

    • use the invite code gJ74 case sensitive to get a rare fighter. Home>More>Invite ID and input the code.

  5. Use COde c4rb to get legendary character

  6. Invite code to get legendary guys!!!
    Di7Z

  7. e8u6 gimme your, we can trade code

  8. I am pretty impressed over the list, but after studied it for a little while did I notice that Ruewood – Greengloam – Neversaw are placed under air.. and their really earth

    I hope You would correct this.. I just thought you should no

    Sorry if I seems picky, just love the game and useing your list to make my self a statestic of how I am doing at it.. again sorry :S

  9. Invite ID: jZ6g

  10. Please use my invite code:b7vb thanks

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>